FRI FRÅN REKLAM

torsdag 19 oktober 2017

V75 Örebro 2017-10-21 Kupong 180 kr

V75 Örebro 2017-10-21, Oms V75: 2017-10-19, 5:55, 1 794 912 kr,
-< Avd 1, V75-1, Lopp 5, Klass I, Volt 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
4 Glenn Boko Goop Björn 0 16,7M 15140 1 1712 A 2 0 19 57 0 33 7
2 Qamaro C.D. Takter Johnny 0 13,9M 11dd5 2 1631 B 4 0 7 693 0 18 15
6 Mack Dragan Jepson Carl Johan 0 14,1M 12201 3 1612 B 1 0 42 30 0 45 12
9 O.M.Dont Cry Adielsson Erik 0 14,3M 1410d 4 1611 B 7 0 3 49 0 40 35
3 East Herkules Jakobsson Magnus 0 12,6K 11113 5 1480 C 3 0 11 173 0 44 18
12 Unexpected Andersen Troels 0 15,1M 46421 6 1390 C 9 0 2 346 0 17 16
1 Give Me Ten Kern Klaus 0 15,0L 00231 7 1388 C 5 0 6 198 0 14 10
8 Rambo Rivner Lindberg Kristian 0 15,2L 11164 8 1369 D 8 0 2 173 0 38 7
11 Marlon Donvici Andersson Oskar J 0 14,6L 64710 9 1344 D 11 0 2 30 0 15 42
10 J.S.Apollo Silvén Jan 0 15,2M 11115 10 1341 D 6 0 3 999 0 40 20
7 Cameron Dream Djuse Martin P 0 14,2K 12d24 11 1303 D 10 0 2 999 0 31 35
STRUKNA: 5
-< Avd 2, V75-2, Lopp 6, Auto 2100 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
1 Swish Lane Untersteiner Peter 0 13,7aL d11d1 1 1832 A 1 0 32 182 0 75 38
8 Mellby Dashing Goop Björn 0 12,8aM 21602 2 1799 A 5 0 8 999 0 30 20
13 Going Diablo Untersteiner Johan 0 11,5aK 12401 3 1710 B 9 0 2 256 0 22 24
6 Feria de Mayo Adielsson Erik 0 10,7aK 31133 4 1629 B 4 0 10 20 0 20 20
15 Annabelle Dimanche Eriksson Ulf 0 11,2aK 55204 5 1616 B 8 0 4 196 0 14 7
7 Ilona Håleryd Söderkvist Stefan 0 12,1aM 0011d 6 1586 C 2 0 14 106 0 27 29
11 Oceanic Clearence Takter Johnny 0 12,1aK 04420 7 1579 C 6 0 6 999 0 15 20
5 Legoholm Zon Kylin-Blom Oskar 0 11,5aK 64516 8 1541 C 10 0 2 426 0 9 12
4 Anna Eriksson Christoffer 0 12,7aK 73525 9 1537 C 11 0 2 160 0 0 7
3 Xanthis Amazing Jepson Carl Johan 0 11,8aK 02133 10 1523 C 7 0 4 134 0 10 17
2 Miss Åslanda Horpestad Tom 0 12,1aK d6251 11 1432 D 12 0 1 426 0 27 17
14 Thorn Bird Andersson Mikael J 0 13,7aM 33112 12 1420 D 15 0 1 85 0 21 14
10 Bula Bula Am Andersson Oskar J 0 11,7aM 64413 13 1414 D 3 0 13 256 0 20 28
12 Donatella Center Lindblom Micael 0 10,8aK 40214 14 1411 D 14 0 1 58 0 12 11
9 Makera Larsen Henriette 0 12,9aM 15503 15 1334 D 13 0 1 999 0 14 12
-< Avd 3, V75-3, Lopp 7, Brons, Auto 2100 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
7 M.T.Joinville Kontio Jorma 0 12,1aM 43111 1 1743 B 1 0 28 546 0 67 21
9 Tellmeastory Goop Björn 0 12,7aM 35121 2 1738 B 3 0 15 54 0 40 21
4 Hades Håleryd* Untersteiner Peter 0 11,2aK 1d0d1 3 1688 B 2 0 27 546 0 25 37
11 Whisky Akema Svensson Claes 0 13,2aM 51127 4 1594 C 9 0 1 999 0 28 7
3 Tobacco Haugstad Kenneth 0 11,6aK 72112 5 1578 C 4 0 8 455 0 27 21
8 Te Quiero Grif (IT) Heiskanen Veijo 0 12,4aK 310d3 6 1551 C 12 0 1 999 0 10 12
5 Monfalcone Horpestad Tom 0 12,4aM 34133 7 1539 C 7 0 5 12 0 17 21
10 Tiger Williams Takter Johnny 0 13,4aM 11303 8 1534 C 10 0 1 999 0 31 8
1 Marciano Kolgjini Adrian 0 12,0aK 25100 9 1513 C 8 0 2 999 0 27 21
12 Bålsta Palema Andersson Mikael J 0 12,6aM 11517 10 1505 C 6 0 6 273 0 58 21
6 Highspirit Andersen Troels 0 12,1aK 11113 11 1503 C 5 0 6 136 0 57 21
2 Bobbery Sedström Linda 0 12,3aM 12100 12 1372 D 11 0 1 109 0 20 7
-< Avd 4, V75-4, Lopp 8, Auto 1609 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
3 Activated Goop Björn 0 15,7aK k0111 1 1980 A 1 0 29 70 0 75 10
2 Global Welcome Adielsson Erik 0 15,0aK k11 2 1887 A 3 0 21 999 0 100 57
4 Northern Charm* (DE) Kontio Jorma 0 14,9aK k1 3 1871 B 4 0 8 704 0 100 13
5 Maze Runner Takter Johnny 0 13,8aK 56213 4 1833 B 6 0 5 70 0 20 17
8 Fiddlesticks Kihlström Örjan 0 16,4aM k1434 5 1754 B 9 0 1 999 0 25 10
10 Ajabaja Eriksson Christoffer 0 14,4aK k31 6 1692 C 7 0 4 32 0 50 48
6 Önas Nougat Nordström Per 0 13,7aK k122 7 1673 C 5 0 6 20 0 33 17
1 Felicity Shagwell Eklundh André 0 14,2aK k511 8 1662 C 2 0 22 234 0 67 17
11 Finally Tour Söderkvist Stefan 0 14,8aK 1d5d1 9 1611 C 12 0 0 704 0 40 9
9 Mariah's Baby K.V. Widell Kaj 0 16,2aK k1147 10 1429 D 10 0 1 352 0 50 10
12 Devil Sound Zackrisson Anders 0 13,9aK k4144 11 1423 D 11 0 0 999 0 25 17
7 Person of Interest ( Oscarsson Kevin 0 14,4aK k22 12 1422 D 8 0 3 176 0 0 10
-< Avd 5, V75-5, Lopp 9, Guld, Auto 2100 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
1 Nuncio (US) Melander Stefan 0 8,7aaK 31531 1 1893 A 1 0 64 37 0 44 16
4 Tobin Kronos (IT) Kihlström Örjan 0 10,4aK 10144 2 1790 A 2 0 10 999 0 57 21
10 I Love Paris* (NO) Goop Björn 0 10,8aK 51121 3 1736 B 3 0 5 68 0 50 20
5 Poochai Adielsson Erik 0 11,2aK 34351 4 1683 B 5 0 5 824 0 7 20
6 Day or Night In Untersteiner Johan 0 10,6aM 22dd1 5 1602 C 4 0 5 137 0 33 15
7 Spring Erom Eriksson Christoffer 0 9,2aK 34621 6 1551 C 6 0 4 35 0 18 18
2 As Dore* (FR) Kolgjini Adrian 0 12,0aM 01dd0 7 1526 C 8 0 1 412 0 20 80
3 Fire to the Rain (US Ohlsson Ulf 0 10,2aK 35404 8 1480 C 9 0 1 999 0 0 20
9 Fossens Bonus Jakobsson Magnus 0 10,3aK 24125 9 1437 D 7 0 3 412 0 30 19
8 Global Money Eriksson Ulf 0 9,6aK 02037 10 1417 D 12 0 0 412 0 0 14
12 Charrua Forlan Sundberg Hans-Owe 0 9,7aK 62237 11 1316 D 10 0 1 30 0 12 20
11 Food Money (US) Tillman Jennifer 0 10,0aK 32245 12 1271 D 11 0 1 137 0 0 63
-< Avd 6, V75-6, Lopp 10, Klass II, Auto 2100 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
8 Fairplay Pellini Adielsson Erik 0 13,8aM 11251 1 1935 A 1 0 28 472 0 50 15
5 Bicc's Lamborghini Ohlsson Ulf 0 14,9aK 01211 2 1812 A 6 0 5 104 0 43 14
6 Kapish G.L. Kihlström Örjan 0 14,1aK 11510 3 1664 B 10 0 2 157 0 29 11
4 Jeppas Qurt Eriksson Ulf 0 14,8aM 16112 4 1655 B 8 0 2 188 0 27 16
10 Overseas Kontio Jorma 0 13,9aK 17153 5 1620 C 9 0 2 314 0 33 15
11 M.C.C.Orlando Jepson Carl Johan 0 13,9aM 23153 6 1567 C 7 0 3 24 0 20 7
2 Västerbo Cheers Eklundh André 0 13,3aM 31113 7 1470 D 3 0 15 104 0 42 28
9 Wingait Erik Oscarsson Kevin 0 13,2aK 45112 8 1468 D 5 0 10 94 0 29 15
1 Gina di Quattro Gustafsson Tobias J 0 14,4aM 30111 9 1434 D 4 0 13 67 0 33 8
3 Global Trader Tillman Jennifer 0 13,7aM 41415 10 1429 D 2 0 18 59 0 14 7
7 Manannan Lindblom Micael 0 13,4aK 34111 11 1424 D 11 0 2 999 0 38 14
12 Höwings Vipower Djuse Martin P 0 14,0aM 02013 12 1366 D 12 0 1 157 0 22 21
-< Avd 7, V75-7, Lopp 11, Silver, Auto 2609 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
6 Linus Boy Goop Björn 0 12,2aM 16223 1 1680 A 1 0 23 86 0 20 14
2 Mellby Drake Eriksson Ulf 0 10,9aK 10300 2 1600 B 5 0 9 151 0 36 7
3 Bottnas Commandeur Takter Johnny 0 11,3aM 10025 3 1584 B 7 0 5 40 0 17 35
8 Springover Untersteiner Peter 0 11,4aK 60113 4 1546 B 2 0 15 302 0 23 21
9 Aron Palema Andersson Mikael J 0 10,6aK 13156 5 1529 B 4 0 14 120 0 21 7
4 Mountain Cleaver* (F Kihlström Örjan 0 11,6aM 350d3 6 1527 C 8 0 4 999 0 17 14
7 Super Nice Jansson Torbjörn 0 11,6aM 60141 7 1516 C 3 0 14 75 0 30 9
1 Valentino Strix Söderkvist Stefan 0 12,3aM 22333 8 1501 C 11 0 2 201 0 11 17
10 Västerbo Exact Uhrberg Thomas 0 11,8aK 25d22 9 1413 C 6 0 6 54 0 20 28
11 Faust Hanover* (US) Vilkin Andrei 0 13,4aK 13110 10 1401 C 9 0 4 604 0 42 10
5 Valeur Nordemo Sandra 0 10,7aK 03d11 11 1385 C 10 0 3 35 0 25 17
12 Super Zantos Lisell Ante 0 10,9aK 32046 12 1048 D 12 0 1 241 0 8 10
Kupong 180 kr
Avd 1: 4 (8, 10)
Avd 2: 1 (8, 13)
Avd 3: 4, 5, 7, 9, 11 (12, 6)
Avd 4: 2, 3 (6, 10)
Avd 5: 1, 4, 10 (5, 9)
Avd 6: 5, 8, 12 (2, 4)
Avd 7: 2, 3, 6, 9 (11, 8)

tisdag 17 oktober 2017

V86 Rank Solvalla / Jägersro 2017-10-18

Jägersro 2017-10-18, Oms V86: 2017-10-17, 17:57, 1 423 803 kr,
-< Avd 1, V86-1, Lopp 6, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
1 Officer C.D. Bergh Robert 0 9,8aK 33124 1 1970 A 1 0 76 10 0 6 18
5 Tinamo Jet* (IT) Eriksson Christoffer 0 10,6aK 200d5 2 1795 B 4 0 4 999 0 0 22
6 Ribelle O.P.* (IT) Paal Wilhelm 0 11,5aK 24014 3 1769 B 6 0 2 999 0 22 22
4 British Steel (US) Takter Johnny 0 11,0aK 40602 4 1764 B 3 0 5 999 0 7 61
7 Britt Palema Persson Fredrik 0 11,1aK 65130 5 1611 C 8 0 1 952 0 7 17
8 Pajas Face Uhrberg Thomas 0 11,8aK dk352 6 1605 C 7 0 1 999 0 0 22
2 Alex Tröjborg (DK) Juel Jeppe 0 11,0aK 36420 7 1557 D 5 0 3 238 0 0 14
3 Paramount (IT) Ingves Peter 0 10,9aK d4050 8 1535 D 10 0 0 999 0 0 146
9 Sylvester America (I Oscarsson Kevin 0 10,9aK 00612 9 1524 D 2 0 7 999 0 8 12
10 Seyffenstein* (AT) Lugauer Conrad 0 12,7aM 05003 10 1511 D 9 0 0 999 0 0 40
-< Avd 2, V86-2, Lopp 7, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
1 Araw Hoss (FI) Goop Björn 0 13,9aM 112k6 1 2168 A 1 0 33 25 0 0 14
5 Ebony Boko Andersson Oskar J 0 11,3aK 11450 2 1759 B 2 0 18 81 0 29 60
4 Scampi Adielsson Erik 0 13,4aM 10006 3 1731 B 3 0 15 64 0 20 21
2 Tough Cookie Kihlström Örjan 0 12,3aK 00334 4 1711 B 6 0 5 999 0 10 18
9 Etosha Boko Djuse Mattias 0 11,3aK 47153 5 1683 C 4 0 11 999 0 23 22
8 The Perfect Lindy (U Lennartsson Per 0 11,8aK 30054 6 1650 C 9 0 1 999 0 0 29
11 Man Winner Ohlsson Ulf 0 11,3aK 02022 7 1636 C 10 0 1 324 0 12 13
7 Forecast Haugstad Kenneth 0 10,9aK 06531 8 1562 C 5 0 8 162 0 10 9
12 Sapajou Jansson Torbjörn 0 12,0aK 13260 9 1525 D 11 0 1 999 0 19 14
6 Baron d'Inverne Eskilsson Claes 0 10,9aK 32135 10 1516 D 7 0 4 999 0 11 11
3 Topgear Eriksson Hans G 0 11,3aK 13060 11 1492 D 8 0 2 29 0 11 131
10 Elegance Brodde Svensson Henrik 0 12,1aK 61556 12 1490 D 12 0 1 64 0 18 53
-< Avd 3, V86-3, Lopp 7, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
5 Deimos Racing Untersteiner Johan 0 12,3aM 21133 1 2129 A 1 0 46 42 0 43 56
4 Mindyourvalue W.F. Bergh Robert 0 10,4aK 43424 2 1739 B 2 0 21 72 0 0 7
6 Shotproof* (NO) Takter Johnny 0 10,0aK 33063 3 1614 C 3 0 14 72 0 17 14
2 Borups Powerful Eriksson Christoffer 0 11,9aK 0100d 4 1589 C 5 0 3 28 0 20 22
1 Iago Zon Lövgren Joakim 0 11,2aK 56000 5 1561 C 4 0 11 36 0 21 46
8 Rushmore Face Kolgjini Adrian 0 11,9aM 2530d 6 1537 D 7 0 2 364 0 30 28
7 Ginny Weasley (US) Untersteiner Peter 0 10,2aaK d0540 7 1534 D 6 0 2 999 0 14 85
3 Mitos Gold Uhrberg Thomas 0 12,7aK 5d130 8 1474 D 8 0 2 121 0 29 27
-< Avd 4, V86-4, Lopp 8, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
10 Maharani de Baroda Goop Björn 0 11,6aK 30243 1 1793 A 1 0 31 26 0 18 31
2 Poem in Motion Adielsson Erik 0 12,9aK 256d3 2 1744 B 5 0 9 35 0 27 12
5 Kavata Käll Nielsen Mads H 0 15,9aM k3711 3 1716 B 3 0 15 160 0 50 13
6 Tahiti Journey Ohlsson Ulf 0 14,2aM 05135 4 1654 B 4 0 11 999 0 30 14
7 Shestheone Trot Svedberg Markus B 0 14,0aM 60631 5 1564 C 2 0 19 640 0 36 14
9 Hillcrest Player Kihlström Örjan 0 13,6aK 50010 6 1546 C 6 0 5 128 0 15 14
4 Catch my Love Gustafsson Tobias J 0 13,7aM 00563 7 1500 C 8 0 3 64 0 21 12
1 Very Many Legs Haugstad Kenneth 0 13,5aK 44002 8 1496 C 9 0 2 80 0 0 8
11 Papiljotte Linderoth Per 0 15,0aM 05103 9 1492 C 10 0 1 999 0 33 13
3 Entertainment Ås Jansson Torbjörn 0 13,6aK 00031 10 1477 C 7 0 3 64 0 15 7
12 Calissa Rich Lennartsson Per 0 14,6aM 05050 11 1413 D 12 0 0 999 0 0 31
8 Restless Lindblom Åke 0 14,4aM 060d4 12 1329 D 11 0 1 999 0 0 16
-< Avd 5, V86-5, Lopp 8, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
2 Kash Brodda Untersteiner Peter 0 12,9aM 22051 1 1902 A 1 0 71 192 0 25 34
4 Jessica Highness Takter Johnny 0 14,0aM 01601 2 1743 B 2 0 10 280 0 50 23
3 Romantic Face Eriksson Christoffer 0 13,5aM 32020 3 1648 B 8 0 2 999 0 20 17
7 Denco's Moon Kilab Söderkvist Stefan 0 13,4aK 57515 4 1641 B 6 0 3 999 0 36 17
12 Cool Bella Ingves Peter 0 13,2aK 1d114 5 1622 C 5 0 3 999 0 50 26
8 Stella Newmen Sjunnesson Jörgen 0 12,5aK 71411 6 1616 C 3 0 4 220 0 43 130
1 Simb Senta Dalborg Thomas 0 13,3aM 43003 7 1534 C 7 0 2 999 0 11 22
9 Global Tendency Larsen Henriette 0 12,0aK 03511 8 1529 C 4 0 3 10 0 40 15
5 Melba B.T. Oscarsson Kevin 0 13,7aK 06741 9 1500 C 9 0 1 771 0 30 26
10 Top de Luxe Uhrberg Thomas 0 13,2aK 44010 10 1441 D 12 0 0 324 0 8 35
11 Absolut Gehör Juel Jeppe 0 13,0aK 26417 11 1368 D 11 0 0 446 0 12 10
6 Höwings Venus Eriksson Tobias O 0 14,0aK 35216 12 1324 D 10 0 1 192 0 14 35
-< Avd 6, V86-6, Lopp 9, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
2 Mellby Emeralds Ohlsson Ulf 0 12,4aK 60514 1 1685 B 4 0 12 999 0 20 119
11 Urban Kronos (IT) Kihlström Örjan 0 11,6aK 22472 2 1672 B 2 0 27 999 0 11 23
1 Juiceman* (FI) Koivunen Olli 0 11,2aK 14330 3 1649 B 1 0 28 514 0 33 18
5 On the Line Goop Björn 0 13,2aM 15460 4 1646 B 3 0 16 10 0 25 39
4 Volocity de Vie (US) Lennartsson Per 0 14,3aM 5340d 5 1575 C 8 0 2 999 0 11 42
10 So Gå Ikaros Sjöström Claes 0 11,6aK 03551 6 1537 C 6 0 3 999 0 20 17
12 Autobahn Adielsson Erik 0 11,9aK 22060 7 1531 C 7 0 3 999 0 10 35
7 Temple of Dreams (US Eriksson Kim 0 11,6aaK 71076 8 1502 C 9 0 1 257 0 11 23
8 Actual Star Haugstad Kenneth 0 13,2aM 1d2dd 9 1496 C 10 0 1 999 0 20 60
6 Milton Sigel Jansson Torbjörn 0 11,5aK 30510 10 1460 C 11 0 1 441 0 8 14
3 Coffie U.N.G. Moberg Kim 0 13,2aK 45043 11 1434 D 5 0 5 257 0 12 22
9 Digital Winner Djuse Mattias 0 12,4aK d0100 12 1420 D 12 0 1 140 0 8 8
-< Avd 7, V86-7, Lopp 9, Klass II, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
12 Prosperous Takter Johnny 0 14,2aM 11101 1 1776 A 1 0 20 999 0 62 17
8 Sauron Pil Untersteiner Peter 0 13,6aM 1kd14 2 1656 B 2 0 19 149 0 33 30
5 Gaya di Quattro Söderkvist Stefan 0 14,4aM 11010 3 1633 B 8 0 3 21 0 57 15
7 Global Takeover Eriksson Christoffer 0 12,1aK 71411 4 1630 B 3 0 17 89 0 30 15
4 Onrush Face Uhrberg Thomas 0 14,7M 0k811 5 1617 B 6 0 5 89 0 67 45
6 Unona Lövgren Joakim 0 13,2aK 10013 6 1574 C 12 0 1 448 0 20 14
9 Goliath Boko Persson Fredrik 0 14,8aK d1761 7 1541 C 11 0 1 224 0 33 12
11 Doyoucash In Untersteiner Johan 0 12,4aK 4d133 8 1516 C 7 0 4 999 0 12 21
2 Global Raceway Persson Stefan 0 12,9aK 11104 9 1496 C 4 0 17 179 0 50 21
10 Cantona America Ingves Peter 0 13,4aM 160d1 10 1490 C 5 0 10 28 0 23 12
3 Hives Paal Wilhelm 0 13,0aK 13033 11 1432 D 10 0 1 999 0 7 34
1 Demokritos F. Eriksson Tobias O 0 12,5aK 51021 12 1400 D 9 0 2 448 0 15 30
-< Avd 8, V86-8, Lopp 10, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
7 Zahara Goj Goop Björn 0 10,8aK 32160 1 1788 A 1 0 23 17 0 14 21
5 Lavidaloca de Vie (U Lennartsson Per 0 10,7aK 32d01 2 1767 A 2 0 21 999 0 28 42
8 Double Exposure (US) Kihlström Örjan 0 10,0aaK 300k0 3 1748 B 3 0 17 999 0 0 21
11 Patricia Zaz Eriksson Kim 0 12,3aK 40412 4 1640 B 9 0 3 368 0 10 17
6 Unstirred Drink Adielsson Erik 0 11,8aK 04204 5 1561 C 8 0 4 27 0 0 21
4 Xperia Knick Haugstad Kenneth 0 10,9aK 03054 6 1543 C 6 0 6 999 0 9 17
10 Come and Dream Ohlsson Ulf 0 12,2aM 04201 7 1478 C 4 0 8 474 0 8 23
3 Violet Hill Jansson Torbjörn 0 12,3aK 23034 8 1447 D 10 0 3 999 0 12 35
9 Quebec C.D. Nielsen Mads H 0 13,0aM d0134 9 1445 D 5 0 8 999 0 9 56
12 Gisele de Veluwe* (F Linderoth Per 0 12,4aM 10026 10 1427 D 12 0 1 999 0 10 25
2 Mamasan Widell Kaj 0 12,4aK 05244 11 1388 D 7 0 5 44 0 0 9
1 Dealwithakiss Jepson Carl Johan 0 12,5aM 4d5d2 12 1384 D 11 0 1 999 0 12 9

fredag 13 oktober 2017

V75 Tips / Rank Åby 2017-10-14 System 192 kr

V75 Åby 2017-10-14, Oms V75: 2017-10-13, 8:24, 5 497 764 kr,
-< Avd 1, V75-1, Lopp 5, Brons, Auto 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
4 Pharaon Face Kolgjini Adrian 0 11,3aK 11705 1 1598 B 6 0 6 175 0 33 21 b
11 Whisky Akema Svensson Claes 0 13,2aM 35112 2 1594 B 9 0 5 249 0 29 10
1 Handsome Brad Jepson Carl Johan 0 12,1aM 26436 3 1572 B 1 0 27 34 0 0 21
10 Gunell Palema Kihlström Örjan 0 11,9aK 51005 4 1562 B 8 0 5 74 0 20 17
2 Shelby Glide Untersteiner Johan 0 11,3aK 45140 5 1523 C 4 0 12 213 0 17 21
3 Silver Annie Söderkvist Stefan 0 11,4aK 10621 6 1487 C 10 0 3 51 0 18 19
7 Qahar Q.C. Ohlsson Ulf 0 13,5aM 1d21d 7 1473 C 2 0 14 298 0 35 14
6 Västerbo Carrera Kontio Jorma 0 12,9aM 45173 8 1436 C 5 0 7 284 0 17 14
9 Staro Ivy League Untersteiner Peter 0 12,5aK 64220 9 1420 C 3 0 13 181 0 10 21
5 Anna Goop Björn 0 12,7aK 37352 10 1397 C 11 0 3 72 0 0 17
8 Kung Edward Malmqvist Roger 0 12,1aK 43401 11 1352 D 7 0 5 72 0 13 10
12 Bobbery Andersson Oskar J 0 12,3aM 41210 12 1290 D 12 0 1 112 0 21 21
-< Avd 2, V75-2, Lopp 6, SM, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
4 Nantucket Aronsson Sofia 0 10,9aK 21113 1 1725 A 2 0 24 48 0 60 63
5 Art on Line Aho Iina 0 11,2aK 01331 2 1623 B 3 0 8 92 0 30 12
1 Raspberrysky Persson Beata 0 13,0aK 11152 3 1549 C 4 0 7 189 0 46 32
9 Brasil Boko Oscarsson Jennifer L 0 11,7aK 2d110 4 1490 C 5 0 3 202 0 33 17
7 Candor Hall Adolfsson Sofia 0 11,9aM 20341 5 1481 C 1 0 48 13 0 43 21
3 Licence Holder Kaija Jenni 0 11,9aK d4121 6 1445 C 9 0 1 394 0 44 28
6 Highspeed Call Brunzell Jenny 0 10,4aK 01732 7 1442 C 7 0 1 379 0 13 9
2 Raggamuffin Blom Nathalie 0 12,1aK 25231 8 1391 D 6 0 3 607 0 13 10
10 Erica Johansson Lina 0 12,5aK 7d112 9 1377 D 8 0 1 337 0 33 11
STRUKNA: 8
-< Avd 3, V75-3, Lopp 7, SM, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
7 Darling Hornline Kihlström Örjan 0 11,5aK 24352 1 1661 B 5 0 5 430 0 9 22
2 Schatzi Fayline Heiskanen Veijo 0 12,1aM 34431 2 1637 B 7 0 4 392 0 15 13
5 Galactica Söderholm Lars-Åke 0 10,7aK 25120 3 1601 B 1 0 34 205 0 12 13
1 Nancy America Jensen Flemming 0 12,0aK 10001 4 1581 C 2 0 27 207 0 33 49
6 Jetset Untersteiner Peter 0 12,4aM 300d1 5 1577 C 3 0 13 999 0 14 13
4 Carja Kontio Jorma 0 12,8aM 52217 6 1576 C 10 0 1 999 0 18 13
8 Annabelle Dimanche Bergh Robert 0 11,2aK 25520 7 1550 C 12 0 1 999 0 15 45
12 Firewire Goop Björn 0 12,5aM 12651 8 1543 C 8 0 3 10 0 30 7
3 Super Ariel Melander Micael 0 11,0aM 24670 9 1522 C 4 0 6 209 0 20 86
11 Speedy Foxy Vicane Uhrberg Thomas 0 11,0aK 22236 10 1446 C 6 0 4 136 0 8 14
10 Olympia Gold Linderoth Per 0 12,3aK d4113 11 1432 D 9 0 2 999 0 25 7
9 Withma Andersson Oskar J 0 12,6aK 1dd45 12 1298 D 11 0 1 499 0 25 60
-< Avd 4, V75-4, Lopp 8, Klass II, Volt 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
12 Chianti Goop Björn 0 16,8M 37143 1 1822 A 1 0 21 50 0 43 27 a
9 Rhesos Face Kolgjini Adrian 0 15,8M d2612 2 1587 B 9 0 2 322 0 17 14
7 Iris Palema Andersson Mikael J 0 14,8M 21201 3 1578 B 2 0 15 96 0 44 19
3 M.C.C.Orlando Jepson Carl Johan 0 14,0M 32315 4 1575 B 4 0 9 76 0 21 17
1 Tina Gel Frick Kajsa 0 16,0M 03011 5 1419 C 7 0 6 51 0 36 26
10 Racer Reo Jakobsson Magnus 0 15,2K 10122 6 1417 C 10 0 2 999 0 30 10
5 Wix Pride Kihlström Örjan 0 18,0M 52251 7 1413 C 8 0 2 63 0 8 12
8 Viking's Topline Svanstedt Anders 0 15,6M 03021 8 1392 C 5 0 8 55 0 33 12
11 Global Trader Tillman Jennifer 0 15,7L d4141 9 1360 D 3 0 13 58 0 15 17
4 Amazing Memory Söderkvist Stefan 0 15,4M 73041 10 1359 D 11 0 2 363 0 20 19
6 Tottenham Oscarsson Kevin 0 15,1M 51024 11 1353 D 6 0 6 181 0 17 33
STRUKNA: 2
-< Avd 5, V75-5, Lopp 9, Klass I, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
9 Glenn Boko Goop Björn 0 11,0aK 21514 1 1722 B 1 0 22 20 0 38 21
5 Gravity Falls Kihlström Örjan 0 12,3aK 02023 2 1671 B 3 0 11 75 0 18 13
8 Magic Happens Untersteiner Peter 0 13,2aM 24032 3 1598 C 6 0 6 158 0 9 8
12 Kahleesi Ohlsson Ulf 0 12,0aK 04311 4 1585 C 10 0 3 88 0 25 12
3 Masterglide Jakobsson Magnus 0 11,6aK 21120 5 1583 C 2 0 20 165 0 33 52
6 Twigs Briard Untersteiner Johan 0 12,1aK 632d1 6 1575 C 9 0 5 259 0 12 7
7 Don Corleone Trot Heiskanen Veijo 0 13,1aM 50d21 7 1539 C 8 0 5 363 0 17 15
10 Now Or Never Flair Jepson Carl Johan 0 12,1aM 24436 8 1521 C 4 0 10 137 0 38 42
4 Rambo Rivner Widell Kaj 0 13,6aK d1116 9 1498 C 7 0 5 181 0 43 13
11 Cash Converter Söderkvist Stefan 0 14,5aM 10201 10 1485 C 11 0 1 909 0 36 12
2 Duke of Mearas Moberg Kim 0 13,3aM 214dd 11 1468 C 5 0 10 53 0 24 13
1 B.Dollar Kontio Jorma 0 12,6aK 10060 12 1449 D 12 0 1 999 0 11 10
-< Avd 6, V75-6, Lopp 10, Guld, Auto 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
1 Readly Express Kontio Jorma 0 9,9aM 11111 1 2181 A 1 0 85 37 0 100 14 a
3 Nadal Broline Ohlsson Ulf 0 9,8aK 41216 2 1606 B 2 0 3 281 0 33 13
5 Carabinieri Untersteiner Peter 0 9,2aK 14505 3 1577 B 3 0 3 82 0 42 35
4 VästerboontheNews Kihlström Örjan 0 10,8aK 11112 4 1535 B 4 0 3 106 0 38 11
10 Digital Ink Bergh Robert 0 10,0aK 1k0k1 5 1486 C 6 0 1 109 0 100 16
6 Reckless Goop Björn 0 10,4aK d3422 6 1440 C 5 0 2 93 0 0 63
11 Dante Boko Kolgjini Adrian 0 9,2aK 10402 7 1402 C 7 0 1 492 0 18 24
12 Alfas da Vinci Lövgren Joakim 0 12,0aL 21302 8 1383 C 9 0 0 67 0 22 63
7 Order to Fly Lennartsson Per 0 11,5aM 22413 9 1355 D 8 0 1 98 0 30 24
2 Rapide du Pommeau Uhrberg Thomas 0 12,4aM 01433 10 1318 D 10 0 0 219 0 11 17
8 Spitcam Jubb Ingves Peter 0 9,5aK 15740 11 1258 D 11 0 0 51 0 33 13
9 Mind Your Face Widell Kaj 0 11,1aM 40104 12 1190 D 12 0 0 394 0 11 21
-< Avd 7, V75-7, Lopp 11, Silver, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
5 Rolex Bigi (IT) Kihlström Örjan 0 11,2aM 17122 1 1889 A 2 0 17 57 0 43 46
3 Jairo* (DE) Lövgren Joakim 0 11,5aK 13231 2 1810 B 3 0 15 108 0 25 10
11 Mellby Drake Bergh Robert 0 11,5aK 11030 3 1729 B 9 0 2 345 0 40 42
4 Good's of Norway* (N Ingves Peter 0 11,7aK 21512 4 1704 C 5 0 6 432 0 30 33
2 Cab Hornline Lennartsson Per 0 10,6aK 21027 5 1703 C 1 0 34 44 0 29 14
8 Michelangelo Ås Ohlsson Ulf 0 10,6aK 00120 6 1692 C 7 0 5 132 0 17 14
1 Ultimate Wine (DK) Untersteiner Johan 0 11,5aK 02131 7 1681 C 4 0 9 37 0 20 11
7 Electric Light Untersteiner Peter 0 10,3aK 23250 8 1632 C 8 0 3 864 0 0 42
12 Aron Palema Andersson Mikael J 0 10,6aK 21315 9 1598 C 6 0 6 69 0 23 14
9 Furious Francis Goop Björn 0 10,8aK 63270 10 1541 D 10 0 2 72 0 0 28
10 Part Nan Angelen Söderkvist Stefan 0 13,2aM 105d3 11 1524 D 12 0 0 864 0 0 11
6 Even's First Boy Jensen Flemming 0 10,5aK 01403 12 1429 D 11 0 1 172 0 12 31

System 192 kr
Avd 1: 1, 3, 4, 8 (7, 11)
Avd 2: 4, 7 (1, 2)
Avd 3: 3, 5, 11, 12 (2, 4)
Avd 4: 1, 9, 12 (7, 11)
Avd 5: 9 (4, 3)
Avd 6: 1 (5, 11)
Avd 7: 1, 2, 5, 12 (7, 11)

onsdag 11 oktober 2017

V86 Rank Bergsåker/Solvalla 2017-10-11 Rätt RAD

Bergsåker 2017-10-11, Oms V86: 2017-10-11, 8:03, 1 817 090 kr, Bergsåker/Solvalla
-< Avd 1, V86-1, Lopp 6, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
6 Quid Pro Quo Adielsson Erik 0 10,2aK 61423 1 1847 A 4 0 10 95 0 17 16
3 Nahar Bergh Robert 0 9,7aK 21000 2 1845 A 3 0 14 45 0 9 11
4 Queer Fish Widell Kaj 0 10,7aK 42112 3 1719 B 1 0 50 25 0 38 11
5 Bandit Hornline Åkerlund Kenth 0 10,9aK 10152 4 1605 B 5 0 5 303 0 22 18
8 Beau Mec Svensson Henrik 0 11,5aK 520d2 5 1436 C 2 0 14 33 0 29 18
2 Boys Going In Linderoth Per 0 11,0aM 01516 6 1411 D 7 0 2 129 0 21 18
7 Order by Keeper (US) Skoglund Håkan 0 10,7aaK 50011 7 1380 D 6 0 3 165 0 44 18
9 Aristocat Boko Lindqvist Ove A 0 12,0aK d5005 8 1315 D 9 0 0 211 0 0 27
1 Elit Håleryd Holm Angelica 0 11,5aK 32072 9 1257 D 8 0 1 909 0 0 22
-< Avd 2, V86-2, Lopp 7, Auto 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
6 It's Showtime Zaz Kontio Jorma 0 14,7aM 1051d 1 2049 A 1 0 61 21 0 40 10
9 Västerbo HighScore Eriksson Ulf 0 13,4aM 71050 2 1704 A 3 0 7 42 0 17 178
5 M.T.Knight Rider Takter Johnny 0 12,9aK 24077 3 1605 B 6 0 2 137 0 11 10
4 Walle West Lennartsson Per 0 13,0aK 00672 4 1520 B 5 0 4 999 0 8 14
1 Un Dernier Rire Eriksson Anders 0 12,5aK 30317 5 1471 C 4 0 6 72 0 20 10
2 Zeus Karsk Norman Peter G 0 13,5aM 32013 6 1429 C 2 0 8 65 0 14 14
10 Tyron Power (IT) Kylin-Blom Oskar 0 13,6aK 2d365 7 1338 D 7 0 1 137 0 7 62
3 Alba Dove (FI) Karhulahti Ville 0 12,6aK 40d75 8 1293 D 11 0 0 999 0 7 19
11 Casper W.F. Eklöf Tobias 0 14,9aM 04061 9 1259 D 8 0 1 999 0 25 24
7 Blytung Am Lindh Rikard 0 12,1aK 08404 10 1253 D 10 0 1 137 0 0 14
8 Alvena Urläcker Selin Daniel 0 15,0aM 60331 11 1193 D 9 0 1 229 0 20 8
STRUKNA: 12
-< Avd 3, V86-3, Lopp 7, Volt 3140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
12 Le Miracle (DE) Adielsson Erik 40 13,4M 12211 1 2023 A 1 0 41 26 0 67 21
14 Balfour (FR) Bergh Robert 40 13,1M 21010 2 1822 A 2 0 24 522 0 46 48
1 Donners Am Linderoth Per 0 14,5M 14255 3 1413 B 3 0 16 34 0 30 40
2 Thed Ty Tass Zet Pettersson Tomas 0 15,3M 51d52 4 1353 B 8 0 2 348 0 11 27
3 Mellby Don Juan Johansson Helena 20 14,2K d1337 5 1221 C 10 0 1 464 0 23 11
6 Dragon Powerfly Östman John 20 14,1K 246d5 6 1172 C 14 0 0 418 0 14 118
4 Survival Kit Widell Kaj 20 14,5L 10d60 7 1156 C 5 0 3 220 0 44 41
7 Wizard Simoni (DK) Åkerlund Kenth 20 14,7L 04345 8 1152 C 4 0 4 380 0 14 21
5 Tempura Eriksson Peter 20 14,4M 10130 9 1149 C 9 0 2 237 0 12 25
8 Importedfrmdetroit ( Wäjersten Daniel 20 15,1L 314dd 10 1121 C 6 0 3 696 0 17 25
9 Ippon Futura Djuse Mats E 20 15,1L 31604 11 1004 D 11 0 1 999 0 20 21
10 Super Zantos Lisell Ante 40 14,1L 73204 12 941 D 7 0 3 32 0 8 11
11 Paying Guest Djuse Martin P 40 14,4L 53320 13 933 D 13 0 0 999 0 10 21
13 Victor Ruda Skoglund Håkan 40 13,8L 24022 14 918 D 12 0 1 298 0 0 17
15 Todays Butterfly Svensson Henrik 40 12,5M 56420 15 874 D 15 0 0 696 0 0 21
-< Avd 4, V86-4, Lopp 8, Breeders' Crown, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
6 Activated Goop Björn 0 15,7aK k011 1 1933 A 1 0 32 21 0 67 14
2 Mariah's Baby K.V. Lennartsson Per 0 16,2aK k114 2 1714 B 4 0 9 999 0 67 14
1 Andre Agassi Takter Johnny 0 12,9aK 72214 3 1706 B 3 0 15 345 0 20 15
3 Fiddlesticks Kihlström Örjan 0 16,4aM k143 4 1696 B 5 0 8 47 0 33 21
9 Whataboutyou Zaz Kontio Jorma 0 16,4M k1 5 1625 B 2 0 23 30 0 100 28
12 Catherine's Chic* (N Untersteiner Johan 0 15,8K pk14 6 1498 C 8 0 2 314 0 50 14
5 Thunderpedia (US) Oscarsson Jim 0 15,6aK 42350 7 1466 C 10 0 1 576 0 0 7
10 Person of Interest ( Ohlsson Ulf 0 14,4aK k2 8 1460 D 6 0 7 157 0 0 7
11 Krossteknik Haugstad Kenneth 0 15,0aK k3325 9 1454 D 11 0 1 384 0 0 7
4 Arctic Michelle Korpi Pekka 0 16,6K pk31 10 1438 D 7 0 2 999 0 50 9
8 Global Wishmeluck Djuse Mattias 0 16,7aM k17 11 1421 D 12 0 1 314 0 50 47
7 Global Withdrawl Moberg Kim 0 16,9K k41 12 1371 D 9 0 1 216 0 50 16
-< Avd 5, V86-5, Lopp 8, Kallblod, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
2 Faks Odin Persson Jan-Olov 0 28,0aK 112kd 1 2192 A 1 0 36 383 0 0 41
11 Lisa Mollyn Melander Micael 0 25,7aK 173d1 2 1730 B 9 0 2 84 0 21 13
4 Ivarsjoker Östman John 0 25,3aK 56226 3 1722 B 5 0 8 31 0 0 12
8 Lome Tornado* (NO) Jonsson Jimmy 0 27,8aK 12721 4 1678 C 2 0 13 115 0 27 12
6 Thess Prinsen (NO) Lindqvist Ove A 0 27,1aK 54d71 5 1649 C 3 0 12 60 0 21 27
1 Väskinge Mia Skoglund Robert 0 27,3aM 46032 6 1617 C 4 0 9 95 0 0 18
12 Stålville Gällerstedt Mats 0 26,5aM 22534 7 1603 C 12 0 1 287 0 17 22
5 Hönn Blesa (NO) Backhouse Ulf 0 25,2aK 54324 8 1577 C 8 0 4 575 0 10 12
10 Bjönnum Fröya (NO) Larsson Carl-Ivar 0 25,9aK 34032 9 1555 C 10 0 2 95 0 0 18
7 Kalljor Halvarsson Mikael 0 25,2aK 30510 10 1531 D 7 0 6 50 0 14 12
3 Lillfax Widell Kaj 0 28,4aK 17263 11 1444 D 11 0 2 230 0 8 13
9 Bonaldo Åberg Jan-Olov 0 27,9aM 1014d 12 1400 D 6 0 6 287 0 11 12
-< Avd 6, V86-6, Lopp 9, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
4 King City (US) Kihlström Örjan 0 9,5aaK 57027 1 1780 A 1 0 34 177 0 15 18
11 Faust Hanover* (US) Vilkin Andrei 0 13,4aK 11311 2 1757 A 4 0 13 238 0 45 25
7 Danne Edel Goop Björn 0 11,5aM 00100 3 1744 B 2 0 16 21 0 7 11
12 Victor A.U. Jansson Torbjörn 0 10,0aK 65412 4 1705 B 3 0 15 443 0 25 7
5 Stay Alert Untersteiner Johan 0 11,5aK 70340 5 1690 B 6 0 8 64 0 0 11
2 Picasso Andersen Troels 0 11,6aM 51205 6 1573 C 5 0 8 24 0 0 14
6 K.A.Online Takter Johnny 0 11,0aK 30037 7 1521 C 8 0 2 443 0 14 15
10 Final Oak Sjöström Claes 0 11,1aK 44500 8 1471 C 9 0 1 999 0 0 11
1 Diego M.Boko Eriksson Ulf 0 11,7aK 0537k 9 1451 D 10 0 1 999 0 0 28
8 Cupido Sisu Haapio Tomi 0 11,1aK 740d3 10 1384 D 7 0 2 217 0 9 24
9 Quality Questioned Aikio Pasi 0 11,2aK 00057 11 1277 D 11 0 1 776 0 0 19
3 Latest News Eriksson Magdalena 0 11,8aK 00675 12 1273 D 12 0 0 887 0 0 19
-< Avd 7, V86-7, Lopp 9, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
3 Tricia Adielsson Erik 0 12,1aK 01441 1 1838 A 3 0 16 162 0 25 19
9 Lirac de Zeun Bergh Robert 0 13,2aK 0d105 2 1750 A 6 0 5 537 0 11 14
11 Jazza Håleryd Linderoth Per 0 12,3aK 46211 3 1726 B 2 0 21 71 0 33 54
4 Global Teardrop Widell Kaj 0 11,9aK 32421 4 1646 B 1 0 39 39 0 11 13
12 Leia Skywalker Pettersson Tomas 0 11,3aK 42443 5 1567 C 8 0 1 358 0 7 13
2 New Flame Lindqvist Ove A 0 13,5aM 30105 6 1563 C 5 0 6 214 0 12 11
10 Carlos Madonna Melander Micael 0 14,0aK 50222 7 1542 C 11 0 1 999 0 9 17
5 Nuisance Face Östman John 0 14,4aM d5372 8 1524 C 10 0 1 93 0 0 22
1 Devon Am Röcklinger Björn 0 12,2aK 27055 9 1502 C 4 0 6 202 0 23 55
7 Västerbo RealWorld Frick Kajsa 0 13,0aK 42d32 10 1373 D 7 0 3 22 0 0 18
8 Hope Solo Djuse Mats E 0 13,8aM 0203d 11 1267 D 9 0 1 238 0 12 8
6 Cash'em Online Andersson Mikael M 0 12,4aK 26544 12 1250 D 12 0 0 195 0 0 30
-< Avd 8, V86-8, Lopp 10, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
11 Cyber Lane Untersteiner Johan 0 11,1aK 14511 1 1874 A 3 0 16 88 0 67 38
3 Love Matters (US)
Kihlström Örjan 0 10,0aK 42113 2 1836 A 2 0 18 125 0 50 42
2 Policy of Truth Ohlsson Ulf 0 12,3aM 12102 3 1759 A 1 0 48 23 0 38 20
6 Caddie Lisieux Haugstad Kenneth 0 10,6aK 21220 4 1598 C 4 0 8 241 0 22 38
9 Shocking Superman (N Goop Björn 0 11,8aK 00125 5 1519 C 5 0 4 20 0 17 21
5 Milligan's School (U Melander Stefan 0 9,9aaK 0340d 6 1479 C 7 0 1 233 0 10 20
10 Mindyourvalue W.F. Takter Johnny 0 10,4aK 54342 7 1465 C 8 0 1 999 0 0 7
7 Test Drive Eriksson Ulf 0 12,4aL 10d24 8 1456 C 6 0 2 457 0 30 38
4 Valley Brodde Jansson Torbjörn 0 12,2aM 16006 9 1405 D 9 0 1 999 0 9 20
1 Brooklyn Hill (US) Sjöström Claes 0 10,0aaK 04055 10 1392 D 10 0 1 888 0 0 34
8 Destiny Am Lennartsson Per 0 11,5aK 06346 11 1316 D 11 0 1 999 0 0 21

fredag 6 oktober 2017

V75 Rank Skellefteå 2017-10-07 System 243 kr

V75 Skellefteå 2017-10-07, Oms V75: 2017-10-06, 17:56, 15 043 684 kr,
-< Avd 1, V75-1, Lopp 5, Stolopp, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
3 Baby's Baby (US) Ohlsson Ulf 0 15,4M 00171 1 1841 A 2 0 14 103 0 29 26
4 Lollipop Girl Lindqvist Ove A 0 15,3M 210d1 2 1690 A 3 0 10 163 0 30 13
8 Eva I.H. Östman John 20 14,6L 63121 3 1621 B 1 0 46 20 0 42 36
13 Malgomaj B. Lundberg Petter 20 13,5M 21620 4 1592 B 6 0 5 155 0 25 42
1 Shakira Degli Dei (I Olofsson Hanna 0 15,4K 30140 5 1556 B 13 0 1 422 0 5 22
7 Graceful G.T.* (NO) Norberg Jan 0 15,5K 15000 6 1449 C 10 0 1 433 0 23 10
12 Greece Boko Jansson Torbjörn 20 15,1M 45002 7 1440 C 4 0 7 116 0 18 10
6 Amazing la Marc Svensson Henrik 0 14,8M 05100 8 1428 C 8 0 3 76 0 23 21
11 Lady Zappa Kihlström Örjan 20 14,8M 45010 9 1411 C 9 0 2 101 0 12 7
2 So Nobel Gede Wäjersten Daniel 0 15,1M 32032 10 1370 C 11 0 1 173 0 0 12
5 Omega C.D. Djuse Martin P 0 14,1K 42724 11 1334 D 14 0 0 283 0 0 13
10 Sunbird Chelsea Eriksson Ulf 20 15,7L 01451 12 1332 D 7 0 3 269 0 12 13
9 Heidi Ale* (FI) Hietanen Hannu 20 14,7M 03232 13 1279 D 12 0 1 748 0 9 22
15 Olympia Gold Linderoth Per 40 13,1M 6d411 14 1206 D 5 0 6 336 0 27 17
14 Loving You Deeply* Kalaja Tapio 20 14,7M 02332 15 1009 D 15 0 0 664 0 7 7
-< Avd 2, V75-2, Lopp 6, Klass II, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
2 Don Draper Eriksson Sandra 0 14,8aK 00121 1 1866 A 5 0 10 146 0 40 22
1 Art Vandelay Lundberg Petter 0 15,6aM 11474 2 1862 A 6 0 6 187 0 43 21
6 Assault Kihlström Örjan 0 14,0aL 21510 3 1808 B 1 0 32 27 0 22 20
5 Dusktodawn Sisu Jansson Torbjörn 0 15,6aM d4118 4 1707 C 4 0 11 136 0 22 9
12 Medd* Ohlsson Ulf 0 16,4aM 2151d 5 1690 C 10 0 1 999 0 40 35
11 Lennox Laday Nilsson Roger 0 14,1aK 1231d 6 1627 C 11 0 1 268 0 27 22
7 Bear Briar Widell Kaj 0 12,8aK 14101 7 1615 C 2 0 19 56 0 50 8
10 Zorro Swing Eriksson Jens 0 15,6aK 151d0 8 1613 C 8 0 2 102 0 43 42
8 Inbyprinsen Olofsson Hanna 0 15,5aM 11d20 9 1602 C 12 0 1 696 0 21 7
3 My Gifted My Åsberg Jenni H 0 14,1aM 61425 10 1542 D 7 0 5 100 0 9 7
9 Minnestads el Paso Dahlén Rebecca 0 14,5aM 01331 11 1505 D 3 0 12 65 0 25 9
4 Ikon Zon Eriksson Leif 0 16,6aK 03141 12 1464 D 9 0 1 96 0 20 18
-< Avd 3, V75-3, Lopp 7, Kallblod, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
2 Månprinsen A.M. Melander Gunnar 0 19,0aK 31351 1 2233 A 1 0 57 35 0 50 42
5 Lome Brage* (NO) Ohlsson Ulf 0 19,3aK 14740 2 1985 A 2 0 15 31 0 20 14
1 Myr Faksen* (NO) Kihlström Örjan 0 20,1aK 1111d 3 1919 A 4 0 7 84 0 35 7
6 Tangen Haap (NO) Karlsson Björn 0 19,3aK 30216 4 1890 A 6 0 3 126 0 33 14
4 Art Kjarvald* (NO) Eriksson Ulf 0 20,4aK 13565 5 1779 B 7 0 1 55 0 29 14
9 Odin Tabac Andersson Oskar J 0 19,1aK 63221 6 1671 C 3 0 13 75 0 33 14
8 Art Nattfari* (NO) Östman John 0 23,4aK 34417 7 1482 D 11 0 0 927 0 12 14
7 Norheim Faksen* (NO) Olsen Jan Ove 0 20,1aK 12606 8 1434 D 5 0 3 89 0 9 20
3 Cali Maks Norberg Jan 0 21,3aK 26040 9 1428 D 8 0 1 999 0 22 17
11 Metkutus* (FI) Paavola Juha Matti 0 20,5aK 46d35 10 1411 D 9 0 0 999 0 3 20
10 Helmen Vili* (FI) Ala-Rantala Antti 0 22,4aK 40020 11 1326 D 10 0 0 999 0 13 12
12 Rote Jon Carre Jonathan 0 22,8aK 00364 12 1215 D 12 0 0 999 0 0 63
-< Avd 4, V75-4, Lopp 8, Volt 3140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
5 Antonio Trot Ohlsson Ulf 0 15,7M 51377 1 1697 A 2 0 17 78 0 22 45
2 Wasa Thunder* (FI) Eriksson Ulf 0 14,0M 34012 2 1619 A 5 0 6 273 0 22 17
6 Strait Iron* (FI) Jansson Torbjörn 0 15,0M 21124 3 1472 B 3 0 12 98 0 29 28
3 Flash Hammering Andersson Oskar J 0 14,8L 06010 4 1440 B 1 0 28 46 0 33 17
7 El Muro B.R.* (NO) Östman John 0 14,7K 44413 5 1438 B 12 0 1 874 0 9 20
1 Mellby Charmören Widell Kaj 0 15,8L 10160 6 1342 C 10 0 4 291 0 43 8
8 Betel Am Norberg Jan 0 14,7L 31350 7 1312 C 8 0 5 99 0 8 7
13 Casanova Sisu Wäjersten Daniel 20 13,7L 171d3 8 1276 C 7 0 5 61 0 50 17
14 Premier Kronos (IT) Sjöström Claes 40 12,4M 14130 9 1266 C 9 0 4 71 0 25 28
10 Stricker* Hietanen Hannu 20 13,9M 61451 10 1230 D 4 0 7 58 0 22 14
15 Global Money Lindqvist Ove A 40 11,6M d0203 11 1221 D 6 0 6 121 0 0 36
12 Sambucus P.R. Eriksson Leif 20 14,0K 17044 12 1179 D 13 0 1 397 0 10 22
9 Onboard Broline Linderoth Per 0 16,0L 03401 13 1104 D 14 0 0 794 0 16 19
4 Staro Fighter Åkerlund Caroline 0 15,4M 1263d 14 1065 D 11 0 1 364 0 10 17
STRUKNA: 11
-< Avd 5, V75-5, Lopp 9, Silver, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
6 T.Rex D.K.* (DK) Kihlström Örjan 0 10,5aK 10151 1 1859 A 1 0 33 34 0 70 28
2 Angle of Attack Eriksson Ulf 0 10,4aK 1101d 2 1752 A 2 0 30 75 0 40 7
7 Linus Boy Ohlsson Ulf 0 12,2aM d1622 3 1713 B 3 0 23 25 0 21 7
5 Magnifik Brodde Östman John 0 10,9aK 11034 4 1659 B 4 0 5 59 0 42 14
12 Merry Broline Lindqvist Ove A 0 12,7aM 02240 5 1429 D 7 0 1 177 0 11 7
10 Liberty Face Linderoth Per 0 11,2aK 13451 6 1429 D 6 0 2 327 0 25 42
1 Rondine d'Asolo (IT) Olofsson Hanna 0 11,6aK 36424 7 1410 D 8 0 1 207 0 6 17
3 Serious Try Svensson Henrik 0 11,3aK 20504 8 1385 D 5 0 4 100 0 8 10
11 Claudius F. Sjöström Claes 0 11,3aK 57732 9 1370 D 10 0 0 339 0 0 9
4 Manstone's Classic Norberg Jan 0 11,6aK 35534 10 1316 D 9 0 0 999 0 13 18
STRUKNA: 8 9
-< Avd 6, V75-6, Lopp 10, Klass I, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
3 Jaques Noir Ohlsson Ulf 0 12,6aK 030d1 1 1791 A 1 0 54 38 0 31 11
2 Selmer I.H. Östman John 0 12,4aK 01211 2 1763 A 2 0 19 52 0 60 14
10 Undies Kihlström Örjan 0 13,1aM 1101d 3 1746 B 3 0 10 50 0 33 17
5 Lukas Bris Eriksson Ulf 0 11,2aK 12225 4 1726 B 5 0 2 132 0 11 14
1 Julius Leejs Olofsson Hanna 0 14,8aK 146d0 5 1514 C 8 0 1 207 0 25 36
7 Gianluca Boko Norberg Jan 0 13,9aM 204d1 6 1505 C 4 0 9 61 0 36 21
4 Marvelous Linderoth Per 0 13,7aM 75110 7 1482 C 7 0 2 165 0 40 17
11 Klena Vito* Hietanen Hannu 0 12,0aK d1314 8 1431 D 9 0 1 292 0 31 14
6 Cameron Dream Djuse Martin P 0 13,2aK 12d24 9 1376 D 6 0 2 127 0 31 21
12 O.P.'s Fabulous Wäjersten Daniel 0 14,2aM d1217 10 1373 D 11 0 0 152 0 22 21
9 Diamondinthesky Grundmann Peter 0 13,0aK 55133 11 1359 D 10 0 1 127 0 8 21
STRUKNA: 8
-< Avd 7, V75-7, Lopp 11, Brons, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
2 Malkin Jansson Torbjörn 0 11,9aK d1313 1 1876 A 1 0 25 54 0 46 8
10 Mellby Demon Kihlström Örjan 0 11,1aK 23002 2 1840 B 3 0 14 37 0 9 7
3 Valley Streamline Sjöström Claes 0 12,0aK 11410 3 1772 B 7 0 7 173 0 36 7
12 Roger America Olofsson Hanna 0 12,9aM 11131 4 1722 B 8 0 3 97 0 38 18
7 Hagentoy Ohlsson Ulf 0 12,7aK 16265 5 1704 B 9 0 2 454 0 36 14
8 Voulez Vous Lindqvist Ove A 0 12,1aK 17110 6 1672 C 4 0 10 112 0 40 28
4 Archie Dream* (FI) Hietanen Hannu 0 11,6aK 10132 7 1651 C 6 0 8 181 0 13 28
5 Baron d'Inverne Eskilsson Claes 0 10,9aK 73213 8 1617 C 5 0 9 94 0 12 15
11 Sauvignon Blance* (D Pohjola Ville 0 11,6aK 14115 9 1549 C 12 0 1 999 0 38 34
1 Klöver All Over Dahlén Rebecca 0 10,5aK 30101 10 1475 D 2 0 19 34 0 23 24
9 Bonjovi B.R.* (NO) Östman John 0 11,1aK 55221 11 1474 D 11 0 1 389 0 14 20
6 Outrunner (DK) Widell Kaj 0 12,6aK 06121 12 1433 D 10 0 2 194 0 23 9
System 243 kr
Avd 1: 3, 4, 8 (15, 13)
Avd 2: 1, 2, 6 (7, 11)
Avd 3: 2 (9, 5)
Avd 4: 2, 5, 6 (14, 13)
Avd 5: 2, 6, 7 (10, 5)
Avd 6: 2, 3 (5, 10)
Avd 7: 2, 3, 10 (12, 8)